06/05/2022 - 11/05/2022

@fevebeisbol #FEVEBEISBOL  

Hosted by:  

III Campeonato Nacional SUB-15 - Official Payoff

Clasificación final

#   Equipo Resultados generales
W L T
1

MIR flag Miranda
Miranda

MIR

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

6 0 0
2

ARA flag Aragua
Aragua

ARA

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

4 1 0
3

LAR flag Lara
Lara

LAR

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

4 1 0
4

DCA flag Distrito Capital
Distrito Capital

DCA

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

4 1 0
5

ZUL flag Zulia
Zulia

ZUL

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

3 1 0
6

MER flag Mérida
Mérida

MER

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

2 2 0
7

BOL flag Bolívar
Bolívar

BOL

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

2 2 0
8

SUC flag Sucre
Sucre

SUC

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

1 3 0
9

CAR flag Carabobo
Carabobo

CAR

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

2 2 0
9

ANZ flag Anzoátegui
Anzoátegui

ANZ

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

2 2 0
11

LAG flag La Guaira
La Guaira

LAG

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

1 2 0
11

TAC flag Táchira
Táchira

TAC

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

1 2 0
13

FAL flag Falcón
Falcón

FAL

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

1 2 0
14

POR flag Portuguesa
Portuguesa

POR

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

1 3 0
15

YAR flag Yaracuy
Yaracuy

YAR

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

1 3 0
16

GUA flag Guárico
Guárico

GUA

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

0 2 0
17

COJ flag Cojedes
Cojedes

COJ

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

0 3 0
17

TRU flag Trujillo
Trujillo

TRU

Roster Stats:  Bateo Pitcheo Fildeo

0 3 0

Grupo "A" - Los Teques

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 Aragua flag

ARA
Aragua

3 0 0 1.000 0
2 Mérida flag

MER
Mérida

2 2 0 .500 1.5
3 Táchira flag

TAC
Táchira

1 2 0 .333 2
4 Guárico flag

GUA
Guárico

0 2 0 .000 2.5

Grupo "B" - Caracas

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 Distrito Capital flag

DCA
Distrito Capital

4 0 0 1.000 0
3 La Guaira flag

LAG
La Guaira

1 2 0 .333 2.5
4 Falcón flag

FAL
Falcón

1 2 0 .333 2.5
2 Sucre flag

SUC
Sucre

1 3 0 .250 3

Grupo "C" - Guatire

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 Miranda flag

MIR
Miranda

4 0 0 1.000 0
2 Bolívar flag

BOL
Bolívar

2 2 0 .500 2
3 Carabobo flag

CAR
Carabobo

2 2 0 .500 2
4 Portuguesa flag

POR
Portuguesa

1 3 0 .250 3
5 Yaracuy flag

YAR
Yaracuy

1 3 0 .250 3

Grupo "D" - Carrizal

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 Lara flag

LAR
Lara

4 0 0 1.000 0
2 Zulia flag

ZUL
Zulia

3 1 0 .750 1
3 Anzoátegui flag

ANZ
Anzoátegui

2 2 0 .500 2
4 Cojedes flag

COJ
Cojedes

0 3 0 .000 3.5
4 Trujillo flag

TRU
Trujillo

0 3 0 .000 3.5

Ronda Semifinal

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 Aragua flag

ARA
Aragua

1 0 0 1.000 0
1 Miranda flag

MIR
Miranda

1 0 0 1.000 0
3 Distrito Capital flag

DCA
Distrito Capital

0 1 0 .000 1
3 Lara flag

LAR
Lara

0 1 0 .000 1

Ronda Final

# Equipo W L T PCT GB
1 Miranda flag

MIR
Miranda

1 0 0 1.000 0
2 Aragua flag

ARA
Aragua

0 1 0 .000 1